Result of ONMIPA UB 2013 Selection

  • 15 Mar 2013

The Result of

ONMIPA-PT Selection on Universitas Brawijaya Level

in Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences UB Malang

 

 

Today, Friday, March 8, 2013 at 13.00 - 14.00 WIB, the Selection of National Olympic of Mathematics and Natural Sciences University Level (ONMIPA-PT) on Universitas Brawijaya has been completed, with the following result:

 

Fields : Mathematics

1. First Place              : Nur Hamid                                        (105090400111011)

2. Second Place          : Helmy Hidayat                                 (91090400008)

3. Third Place             : Fira Fitriah                                        (105090400111019)

4. Fourth Place           : Riyan W.P.                                        (115090401111009)

5. Fifth Place             : Muhammad R.                                  (105090400111043)   

6. Sixth Place           : Lisa Risfana S.                                  (105090400111022)

7. Seventh Place        : Rissa Asdiyanti                                 (115090401111010)

 

Field : Chemistry

1. First Place              : Randhy Dwi Rendrahadi                  (105090201111012)

2. Second Place          : David Gunawan                                (115090200111002)

3. Third Place             : Irwansyah Putra Pradana                 (115090201111012)   

4. Fourth Place           : Helda Wika Amini                            (105090200111050)

5. Fifth Place             : Vita Tria Mardila                              (105090200111037)   

6. Sixth Place           : Lilik Nur Fadilah                              (105090200111040)   

7. Sevent Place         : Indah Khaeronnisa                            (125061107111010)

 

Field : Physics

1. First Place              : Abdurrouf                                         (08901100080)

2. Second Place         : M. Agus Firmansyah                        (0910930010)

3. Third Place           : Layli Amaliya                                   (115090301111011)

4. Fourth Place          : Nurulia Shinta Rahmani                    (115090300111009)

5. Fifth Place             : Mohammad Hasib                             (0910930059)

6. Sixth Place           : Fina Fitriah                                        (105090300111015)

7. Seventh Place       : Rizka Rahmatie A.P.                           (105090301111012)   

 

Field : Biology

1. First Place              : S. Fatiyatur R.                                   (0910910070)

2. Second Place          : Roudlotul Jannah                              (105090100111003)

3. Third Place             : Isna Arofatun Nikmah                      (115090113111008)

4. Fourth Place           : Vita Agustina                                    (115090100111011)

5. Fifth Place             : Annisa Ulfah Pristya                         (125100500111004)

6. Sixth Place           : Siti Nurjanah                                     (115130100111001)

7. Seventh Place       : Nira Meirita W.                                 (115090100111017)

Such is the result.

 

 

Malang, March 8, 2013

Coordinator of Mathematics,                                      Coordinator of Physics,

 

 

Drs. Marsudi, MS                                                     Dr. Rer. Nat. Abdurrouf, MSi
NIP. 199610117 198802 1 002                                    NIP. 19720903 199412 1 001

 

Coordinator of Biology,                                              Coordinator of Chemistry,               

 

 

Muhaimin Rifa'I, PhD. Med.Sc                               Darjito, S.Si, MSi
NIP. 19680626 199702 1 001                                    NIP. 19700708 199503 1 001

 

 

Chairman,                                                            Secretary,

 

 

Dr. Agung P.W. Mahendra, MSi                          Dra. Ernani Kusdiantina, MM
NIP. 19651606 1991111 101                                  NIP. 19580812 198301 2 001