Prestasi Mahasiswa

  • 05 Nov 2013

FKUB Juara Umum IMO 2012

No.

Name of Activity

Operation time

Rate *

Achievement is Achieved

daerah nasional internasional

1

Scientific Writing Contest for Students (LKTIM) in the framework of the National Conference and National Seminar HMPTI

Feb-10

 

 

Champion

2

Young Leaders for Indonesia Campus 2010

Feb-10

 

 

Qualify for Indonesian Young Leaders Program Campus

3

Indonesian Bridge Contest

Nov-10

 

 

1st class beautiful bridges

4

Indonesian Bridge Contest

Nov-10

 

 

2nd Category of steel bridges

5

Sports Equipment Design Competition

Nov-10

 

 

Champion 2 nDesai Sporting Goods

6

Higher Education National Science Olympiad

2010

 

 

2nd branch of chemistry

7

Scientific Writing and Journalism BPK-RI

Jan-11

 

 

Second Place LKTM CPC 2011

8

Award Muri Records

Mar-11

 

 

MURI record for the invention of the Hajj Candidates Trackers

9

Karate Pomda East Java

APR-11

   

Overall champion II

10

National LKTM

Jun-11

 

 

III champion

11

National Level Student Achievement

JUL-11

 

 

Entry 16

12

Invitation Badminton Students (IBM) Cup VII

JUL-11

 

 

overall champion

13

Tae Kwondo Championship Fiesta in Sabah Malaysia

JUL-11

   

II champion

14

PIMNAS XXIV

JUL-11

 

 

Rating 5

15

Musabaqah Tilawatil Quran XII National Student

JUL-11

 

 

1 winner in the branch Hifdzil 1 juz daughter

16

Musabaqah Tilawatil Quran XII National Student

JUL-11

 

 

Champion 2 in hope andexpectationsab'ah qiraah branches 3 branches recitations Daughter

17

UI Faculty National Science Competition

JUL-11

 

 

Champion

18

Choir Competition Internationaler Chorwettbewerb 48th 2011

JUL-11

   

Champion 2 categoriesfolksong and the only one from Asia

19

Medical Scientific Paper Competition Sriwijaya Olympiad

Sep-11

 

 

Champion

20

National Student Sports Week (Pomnas) XII

Sep-11

 

 

10 gold medals for the contingent JATIM

21

Scientific Writing Contest Ranch (LKTIP)

Sep-11

 

 

champion

22

Pencak Silat Championship Inter Branch / Commissariat East Java

Oct-11

   

overall champion

23

International Fencing Competition

Oct-11

   

II champion

24

Football Championship in Indonesia

Oct-11

 

 

3rd Place

25

Indonesia Water Rocket Contest (KRAI) 2011

Nov-11

 

 

Water Rocket Contest champion Indonesia (KRAI) 2011

26

Debate Competition Brawijaya (KDB) Levels East Java

Nov-11

   

Champion

27

MITI Paper Challenge (MPC)

Nov-11

 

 

Best

28

Pharmaceutical National Debate Competition

Nov-11

 

 

Champion

29

Asian Young Entrepreneur designcompetition

Nov-11

   

Contestant

30

Youth Organizations race KEMNPORA RI

Nov-11

 

 

Second Place

31,

Essay Writing Competition and Student Reasoning and Writing Institute Limiah (PAPER LP2KI) 2011 National

2011

 

 

champion

32

Pemilijan Kakang Mbakyu Malang

2011

   

Mbakyu Malang 2011

33

International Institute of Food Technologies

2011

   

Rating 1

34

â € œ25 th East Asian Medical studentsâ € ™ Conference (EAMSC) 2012

Jan-12

   

International champion

35

Competition in the field of Cultural, Environment and Politics at the Asean Youth Camp, in Thailand

Jan-13

   

Champion

36

â € œ25 th East Asian Medical studentsâ € ™ Conference (EAMSC) 2012

Jan-12

   

best international speakers

37

Championship Martial Holy Footprint

Jan-12

 

 

Major champions

38

National Chess Championship "Petra Chess Competition

FEB-13

 

 

Second Place

39

National Open Karate Championships Kumite senior men's team event

FEB-13

 

 

2nd Place

40

National Open Karate Championships Team Kata senior daughter

FEB-13

 

 

2nd Place

41

(Mechanical Design Competition)Mechanical Fair 2012

Aug-12

 

 

Third Place

42

Competition Basketball League LA Campus Light 20122012

Aug-12

 

 

Winner of the men's team and women

43

Creative Design Competition (Mechanical Design Competition) Mechanical Fair 2012

Aug-12

 

 

Third Place

44

Kanji Cup

Aug-12

 

 

Winner of I and II category Chukyu (Kanji levelintermediete)

45

competition ladder programmingProgrammable Logic Controller (PLC) 2012 National Level

APR-12

 

 

I and II Runner Up

46

Miss Indonesia 2012

Mei-12

     

Runner Up of Miss Indonesia 2012

47

Semarang University Choir Competition (LPS USM) All 7

Mei-12

 

 

Popular categories champion

48

Competition discussed ajepang Benron Taikai 2012

Mei-12

   

Champion

49

Agroindustrial Fair 2012

Mei-12

 

 

Champion

50

Holy Footprint Invitation Martial Art Competition of Java Airlangga Cup 2012

Mei-12

 

 

III champion

51

Marine Innovation and Technology Competition (MITC) in 2012

Mei-12

 

 

Third Place

52

Days of Islamic Economic Revival (DINAR) in 2012

Mei-12

 

 

2nd call of paper category and category Busines Plan

53

in Scientific Writing Competition at the National Education Fair (PRP)

Mei-12

 

 

Champion

54

Copyright Electrotechnical XVI National Competition

Mei-12

 

 

1st category Biomedicine

55

Competition Futsal Cup 2012 FE-UI

Mei-12

 

 

Second Place

56

food competition event held by the Institute of Food Technologists (IFT) in 2012

Jun-12

   

Third Place

57

Essay Contest in commemoration of the 66th Day of Police Hospitals

Jun-12

 

 

Champion

58

Art Indonesian Robot Contest (KRSI)

Jun-12

 

 

Third Place

59

Junior Chess Championship

JUL-12

 

 

Champion

60

National Student Scientific Week (PIMNAS) XXV 2012

JUL-12

 

 

Champion

61

National Student Art Week (Peksiminas) to 11

JUL-12

 

 

2 gold medals

62

race Programmable Logic Controller(PLC)

Sep-12

 

 

Champion I and II

63

National competition â € œ BoomerangSubang Open 2012â €

Sep-12

 

 

overall champion

64

Indocement Beyond Innovation Award 2012

Sep-12

     

Winner of Category Semen Tiga Roda-Writing Competition 2012

65

Balinese Dance Festival-Create Mahagotra Ganesha ITB XVII

Sep-12

 

 

I hope Champion and Second Place

66

Medical Scientific Paper Competition Sriwijaya Sriwijaya University Olympiad

Sep-12

 

 

Champion

67

National Student Exhibition in the field of ICT (Gemastik) in 2012

Sep-12

 

 

2 Silver

68

Ambassador Contest Traffic Malang 2012

Sep-12

   

Best male and female categories

69

International Conference Advance Science and Technology

Oct-12

   

Champion

70

national tennis tournament competition

Nov-12

 

 

Mixed doubles champion

71

Indonesian Student Scientific Week of Agriculture (Pimpi)

Nov-12

 

 

Champion II and III

72

Self Shielding International Championship 2012

Nov-12

   

1st team, Weapons Engineering Compulsory Daughter

73

Self Shielding International Championship 2012

Nov-12

   

2nd Place Weapons-Free Technique daughter team

74

Self Shielding International Championship 2012

Nov-12

   

2nd class A Princess Category Attack aversion

75

ASEAN University Games (ASEAN Level Student Sports Week) XVI in Vientiane

Des-12

   

Silver Medal

76

International Seminar on the 15th AAAP Animal Science Congress

2012

   

Awarded the Young Research Award

77

Java Bali Essay Competition 2012

2012

 

 

II champion

78

National Open Karate Championships Kumite 75 kg senior men's

FEB-13

 

 

Champion I and II

79

National Open Karate Championships Kata individual senior daughter

FEB-13

 

 

Champion II and III

80

Karate Regional Championship Junior Cup Gokasi Surakarta Mayor

FEB-13

   

Second Place

81

Senior Kumite Karate Championships Men's Open Cup Kediri Mayor to IV

Aug-13

   

Third Place

82

Student Inter National Karate Championships of March Cup VIII

Aug-13

 

 

Jauar III

83

Senior Kumite Karate Open Championships daughter Kediri to Mayor Cup IV

Aug-13

   

Champion I and II

84

Inter-University swimming invitational Se-Indonesia (IRAUSI)

Aug-13

 

 

Champion II and III